Yükleniyor...

UltimateBackup/QPS-NPC SPAWNING 1.0.0

Fcdafd pgta51638107403
Fcdafd pgta51612492576
Fcdafd pgta51717959301
Fcdafd pgta51852088854
Fcdafd pgta52094479458
Fcdafd pgta5967333322

353

Today we have my UltimateBackup xml.

This update will spawn my uniforms in-game with the use of this plugin, I am currently working on outfits as well which will change the ai police in game.

As these files take along time to change this will take some time.

I have all so change the naming for some of the units

I will be updating this as I add more QPS packs

To use this file please download the follow mod

UltimateBackup mod

You can find this mod at the follow:https://bejoijo256.wixsite.com/bejoijo



Error_404 out, Happy gaming.
Show Full Description

İlk Yüklenme Zamanı: 24 Ekim 2019, Perşembe
Son Güncellenme Zamanı: 24 Ekim 2019, Perşembe
Last Downloaded: 1 gün önce

All Versions

 1.0.0 (current)

336 indirme , 16 KB
24 Ekim 2019, Perşembe

3 Yorum